Concept Carz Home Concepts and PrototypesAbout Follow ConceptCarz on Facebook Follow ConceptCarz on Twitter RSS News Feed
 
 CoupesArrow PictureManufacturersArrow PictureHondaArrow Picture2009 Honda FC Sport Concept 
 

These are standard specifications - not necessarily specifications for the vehicle(s) in the photo(s).

2009 Honda FC Sport Concept Specifications

Introduced At2008 LA Auto Show


Arrow Right 2009 Honda models
Honda Accord
Honda Civic
Honda CR-V
Honda Element
Honda Element Dog-friendly Concept
Honda Fit
Honda Odyssey
Honda Pilot
Honda Ridgeline
Honda S2000
Honda S2000 Ultimate Edition
2009 Honda Concepts
Honda Insight Concept Hybrid

Collectible: A Gathering of the Exceptional and Captivating
Similar Automakers
JaguarNissan
SaabSubaru
ToyotaVolkswagen
Volvo
 
Honda: 2001-2010
Similar Automakers
Other models by Honda
Manufacturer Website

Honda
Monthly Sales FiguresVolume
July 2014123,428 
June 2014117,817 
May 2014137,928 
April 2014118,334 
March 2014117,738 
February 201488,860 
January 201480,808 
December 2013119,504 
November 2013101,948 
October 2013100,242 
September 201393,915 
August 2013149,381 
(More Details)

 
Accord
Civic
CR-V
CR-Z
CRX
Element
FCX Clarity
Fit
Insight
Odyssey
Pilot
Prelude
Ridgeline
S2000
S600
S800

© 1998-2014. All rights reserved. The material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.