Concept Carz Home Concepts and PrototypesAbout Follow ConceptCarz on Facebook Follow ConceptCarz on Twitter RSS News Feed
 
 CoupesArrow PictureManufacturersArrow PictureInfinitiArrow PictureIPL G Coupe (1999 - )Arrow Picture2011 Infiniti IPL G Coupe 
Image Left 2010 GImage Left 2010 G Anniversary Edition2012 G37 Coupe Image Right2012 G37 Convertible Image Right2012 G25 Sedan Image Right
 


Arrow Right 2011 Infiniti models
Infiniti EX
Infiniti EX30d Black Premium Edition
Infiniti FX
Infiniti G37 S Safety Car
Infiniti IPL G Convertible Concept
Infiniti M
Infiniti M35 Hybrid
Infiniti QX
2011 Infiniti Concepts
Infiniti ETHEREA Concept

Collectible: A Gathering of the Exceptional and Captivating
Similar Vehicles
Infiniti IPL G Convertible Concept2011 Infiniti IPL G Convertible Concept

Similar Automakers
AudiBMW
JaguarLand Rover
LexusMercedes-Benz
Similarly Sized Vehicles from 2011
Acura RDX
Acura RL
Acura TSX
Acura TSX Sport Wagon
Aston Martin AMR-One
Aston Martin DB9
Aston Martin DB9
Aston Martin V8 Vantage N420 Roadster
Aston Martin V8 Vantage S
Aston Martin Vantage GT3

 
Infiniti: 2011-2020
Similar Automakers
Infiniti History
Other models by Infiniti
Manufacturer Website

Infiniti
Monthly Sales FiguresVolume
June 20148,574 
May 201410,376 
April 20149,170 
March 201412,494 
February 20149,729 
January 20148,998 
December 201313,232 
November 201313,152 
October 20139,152 
September 20139,040 
August 201311,884 
July 20137,762 
(More Details)

 
EX
FX
G
IPL G Convertible
M
Q
Q50
Q70
QX

Image Left 2010 GImage Left 2010 G Anniversary Edition2012 G37 Coupe Image Right2012 G37 Convertible Image Right2012 G25 Sedan Image Right
© 1998-2014. All rights reserved. The material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.