Concept Carz Home Concepts and PrototypesAbout Follow ConceptCarz on Facebook Follow ConceptCarz on Twitter RSS News Feed
 
 ManufacturersArrow PictureHondaArrow Picture2002 Honda Bulldog 
 
2002 Honda Bulldog pictures and wallpaper 2002 Honda Bulldog pictures and wallpaper 2002 Honda Bulldog pictures and wallpaper 2002 Honda Bulldog pictures and wallpaper

2002 Honda Bulldog news, pictures, specifications, and information

These are standard specifications - not necessarily specifications for the vehicle(s) in the photo(s).

2002 Honda Bulldog Specifications

Engine LocationFront
Drive TypeFront Wheel

Engine Type : I4 1500 cc | 91.5 cu in. | 1.5 L.

The 2002 Honda Bulldog measures in width, in length, and has a wheelbase of .


Arrow Right 2002 Honda models
Honda Accord
Honda Accord Wagon
Honda Acty Truck
Honda Acty Van
Honda Avancier
Honda Cart
Honda Civic
Honda Civic GX
Honda Civic Hatchback
Honda Civic Hybrid
Honda Civic Si
Honda CR-V
Honda Fit
Honda Fit Aria
Honda HR-V
Honda Insight
Honda Inspire
Honda Lagreat
Honda Life
Honda Mobilio
Honda S2000
Honda Saber
Honda Torneo
Honda Torneo Euro R
Honda Vamos

Collectible: A Gathering of the Exceptional and Captivating
Similar Automakers
JaguarNissan
SaabSubaru
ToyotaVolkswagen
Volvo
 
Honda: 2001-2010
Similar Automakers
Other models by Honda
Manufacturer Website

Honda
Monthly Sales FiguresVolume
March 2014117,738 
February 201488,860 
January 201480,808 
December 2013119,504 
November 2013101,948 
October 2013100,242 
September 201393,915 
August 2013149,381 
July 2013126,289 
June 2013123,150 
May 2013125,649 
April 2013117,100 
(More Details)

 
Accord
Civic
CR-V
CR-Z
CRX
Element
FCX Clarity
Fit
Insight
Odyssey
Pilot
Prelude
Ridgeline
S2000
S600
S800

© 1998-2014. All rights reserved. The material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.