Loading............
Loading............
Loading............
Loading............
Loading............
  Model Sales Volume

In this report we look at past months of Isuzu sales data and compare it to previous months and the previous years.
Isuzu Brand Sales Volume
 200720062005
January667631
February960832
March1,3961,387
April1,0591,235
May1,2711,355
June1,3801,652
July1,1731,3361,035
August1,1251,251
September1,3971,152
October1,0971,125
November1,1381,378
December2,5662,432
Isuzu Model Sales Volume

Isuzu ModelsJuly 2007

Based on the Data

  • Based on the data available, there were 2,414,257 vehicles sold during July of 2007 in the United States.
  • Isuzu sold 1,173 vehicles which accounted for 0.0% of the market production.
  • There were 2,799,547 vehicles sold a year ago, in July of 2006.
  • There were 2,703,011 vehicles sold a month ago, in June of 2007.
  • The Top Five Sales for July of 2007

    VehcleSalesMarket Percentage

    Isuzu Sales Volume News


    Vehicle information, history, and specifications from concept to production.

    Follow ConceptCarz on Facebook Conceptcarz Google+ Follow ConceptCarz on Twitter RSS News Feed

    Conceptcarz.com
    © 1998-2019 Conceptcarz.com Reproduction or reuse prohibited without written consent.